GROUPE ÉLITE
1 RÉP. TCHÈQUE - Adamkova Jana 27/01/1978
2 RÉP. TCHÈQUE - Zadinova Olga 16/04/1985
3 FRANCE - Frappart Stéphanie 14/12/1983
4 ALLEMAGNE - Hussein Riem 26/07/1980
5 ALLEMAGNE - Steinhaus Bibiana 24/03/1979
6 GRÈCE - Mitsi Thalia 03/03/1980
7 HONGRIE - Gaál Gyöngyi Krisztina 29/06/1975
8 HONGRIE - Kulcsar Katalin 07/12/1984
9 ITALIE - Vitulano Carina Susanna 22/07/1975
10 POLOGNE - Mularczyk Monika 28/06/1980
11 PORTUGAL - Braz Bastos Sandra 01/03/1978
12 ROUMANIE - Albon Teodora 02/12/1977
13 ROUMANIE - Dorcioman Cristina 07/08/1974
14 RUSSIE - Pustovoitova Anastasia 10/02/1981
15 ÉCOSSE - Pirie Morag 27/06/1975
16 SUISSE - Staubli Esther 03/10/1979
17 SUÈDE - Larsson Pernilla 18/09/1976
18 SUÉDE - Persson Sara 15/08/1976
19 UKRAINE - Monzul Kateryna 05/07/1981
2 RÉP. TCHÈQUE - Zadinova Olga 16/04/1985
3 FRANCE - Frappart Stéphanie 14/12/1983
4 ALLEMAGNE - Hussein Riem 26/07/1980
5 ALLEMAGNE - Steinhaus Bibiana 24/03/1979
6 GRÈCE - Mitsi Thalia 03/03/1980
7 HONGRIE - Gaál Gyöngyi Krisztina 29/06/1975
8 HONGRIE - Kulcsar Katalin 07/12/1984
9 ITALIE - Vitulano Carina Susanna 22/07/1975
10 POLOGNE - Mularczyk Monika 28/06/1980
11 PORTUGAL - Braz Bastos Sandra 01/03/1978
12 ROUMANIE - Albon Teodora 02/12/1977
13 ROUMANIE - Dorcioman Cristina 07/08/1974
14 RUSSIE - Pustovoitova Anastasia 10/02/1981
15 ÉCOSSE - Pirie Morag 27/06/1975
16 SUISSE - Staubli Esther 03/10/1979
17 SUÈDE - Larsson Pernilla 18/09/1976
18 SUÉDE - Persson Sara 15/08/1976
19 UKRAINE - Monzul Kateryna 05/07/1981
-oOo-
GROUPE 1
1 CROATIE - Budimir Vesna 07/02/1983
2 CHYPRE - Karagiorgi Sofia 20/01/1981
3 ANGLETERRE - Fearn Amy Elizabeth 20/11/1977
4 FINLANDE - Heikkinen Kirsi 26/09/1978
5 FINLANDE - Lehtovaara Lina 23/06/1981
6 FRANCE - Guillemin Florence 04/12/1980
7 FRANCE - Zinck Severine 19/03/1979
8 GRÈCE - Lampadariou Eleni 28/01/1979
9 HONGRIE - Urban Eszter 03/09/1984
10 MALTE - Azzopardi Farrugia Esther 12/12/1981
11 NORVÈGE - Sørø Marte 29/04/1980
12 POLOGNE - Radzik-Johan Karolina 24/09/1980
13 ÉCOSSE - Clark Lorraine 12/06/1985
14 SLOVAQUIE - Pavlikova Chuda Petra 22/05/1981
15 SLOVAQUIE Kovacova Zuzana 26/04/1979
16 SUÈDE - Andersson Linn 18/01/1982
-oOo-
GROUPE 2
1 AUTRICHE - Baier Julia-Stefanie 15/08/1988
2 AUTRICHE - Poxhofer Barbara 21/09/1985
3 BELGIQUE - Otte Lois 16/10/1986
4 CROATIE - Martincic Ivana 28/07/1985
5 ANGLETERRE - Garratt Sarah 10/02/1986
6 ESPAGNE - Frias Acedo Marta 29/10/1980
7 RÉP. D'IRLANDE - Brady Paula 15/10/1975
8 LITUANIE - Lavrenovaite Justina 07/10/1984
9 LUXEMBOURG - Fernandes Morais Tania 12/09/1982
10 MACÉDOINE - Projkovska Ivana 11/03/1986
11 PAYS-BAS - Peeters Vivian 29/09/1981
12 SERBIE - Minic Ana 19/04/1983
13 SUISSE - Ghisletta Simona 11/06/1976
14 SLOVAQUIE - Valentova Zuzana 27/03/1985
15 SLOVÉNIE - Subotic Tanja 28/03/1977
2 AUTRICHE - Poxhofer Barbara 21/09/1985
3 BELGIQUE - Otte Lois 16/10/1986
4 CROATIE - Martincic Ivana 28/07/1985
5 ANGLETERRE - Garratt Sarah 10/02/1986
6 ESPAGNE - Frias Acedo Marta 29/10/1980
7 RÉP. D'IRLANDE - Brady Paula 15/10/1975
8 LITUANIE - Lavrenovaite Justina 07/10/1984
9 LUXEMBOURG - Fernandes Morais Tania 12/09/1982
10 MACÉDOINE - Projkovska Ivana 11/03/1986
11 PAYS-BAS - Peeters Vivian 29/09/1981
12 SERBIE - Minic Ana 19/04/1983
13 SUISSE - Ghisletta Simona 11/06/1976
14 SLOVAQUIE - Valentova Zuzana 27/03/1985
15 SLOVÉNIE - Subotic Tanja 28/03/1977
-oOo-
GROUPE 3
1 ARMÉNIE - Petrosyan Ruzanna 02/05/1976
2 ARMÉNIE - Saribekyan Araksya 27/02/1982 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
3 ARMÉNIE - Stepanyan Nelli 27/09/1975
4 AUTRICHE - Fritz Michaela 14/03/1987
5 AZERBAÏDJAN - Gurbanova Sabayel 18/11/1986
6 AZERBAÏDJAN Gurbanova Yuliya 18/08/1984
7 BELGIQUE Derouaux Virginie 09/11/1975
8 BELGIQUE Lyussina Irina 21/02/1979 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
9 BELGIQUE Onsea Hannelore 12/10/1987
10 BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE Celik Merima 25/07/1989 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
11 BOSNIE-HERZÉGOVINE Racic Tanja 07/08/1991 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
12 BIÉLORUSSIE - Tsiareshka Volha 25/07/1989
13 BIÉLORUSSIE - Turovskaya Irina 01/08/1982
14 BULGARIE - Echeva Galiya 27/03/1988
15 BULGARIE - Guteva Hristiana 10/03/1990 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
16 BULGARIE - Milkova Dimitrina 26/09/1984
17 CROATIE - Bolic Sabina 01/02/1989
18 CHYPRE - Georgiou Chryso 18/12/1987
19 RÉP. TCHÈQUE - Kralovec-Kramlova Eliska 07/04/1988
20 RÉP. TCHÈQUE - Sulcova Lucie 06/11/1990 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
21 DANEMARK - Christensen Tinna Høj 14/08/1991 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
22 DANEMARK - Klarlund Nielsen Frida Mia 14/12/1989
23 ANGLETERRE - Welch Rebecca 01/12/1983
24 ESPAGNE - Gil Gozalo Beatriz 04/01/1980
25 ESPAGNE - Huerta de Aza Marta 31/03/1990
26 ESPAGNE - Martinez Madrona María Dolores 21/05/1986 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
27 ESTONIE - Laos Triinu 26/03/1985 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
28 ESTONIE - Turi Reelika 09/01/1989
29 FINLANDE - Kulmala Ifeoma 10/08/1988
30 FRANCE - Dallongeville Solen 22/04/1989 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
31 ALLEMAGNE - Soeder Angelika 18/04/1989
32 ALLEMAGNE - Wacker Karoline 19/02/1991 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
33 GRÈCE - Antoniou Eleni 28/03/1985
34 GRÈCE - Tsiofliki Andromachi 14/01/1986
35 ISRAËL - Shemesh Meitar 24/07/1990
36 ISRAËL - Shkuri Rachel 26/10/1977
37 ITALIE - Finzi Valentina 01/01/1901 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
38 ITALIE - Marotta Maria 23/02/1984
39 ITALIE - Pirriatore Graziella 28/12/1982
40 KAZAKHSTAN - Hasanova Liliya 24/02/1984
41 KAZAKHSTAN - Medvedeva Yuliya 19/07/1972
42 KAZAKHSTAN - Nurmustafina Elvira 07/08/1985
43 LITUANIE - Imanalijeva Rasa 29/01/1991 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
44 LITUANIE - Macikunyte Jurgita 12/01/1984
45 LETTONIE - Raudzina Viola 15/05/1985
46 MOLDAVIE Onica Vera 03/01/1986
47 MACÉDOINE - Velevackoska Irena 16/02/1988
48 PAYS-BAS - Shukrula Shona 24/05/1991 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
49 NORVÈGE - Eide Cathrine 30/06/1988
50 NORVÈGE - Nervik Henrikke 08/07/1988
51 POLOGNE - Augustyn Ewa 13/08/1989
52 POLOGNE - Lisiecka-Sek Katarzyna 02/04/1986
53 PORTUGAL - Aguiar Ana 10/07/1981
54 PORTUGAL - Rosa Domingos Silvia Andreia 01/12/1982
55 ROUMANIE - Demetrescu Iuliana Elena 10/01/1990
56 ROUMANIE - Trandafir Cristina Mariana 01/03/1983
57 RUSSIE - Opeikina Vera 21/06/1989
58 RUSSIE - Ponomareva Alexandra 25/05/1990
59 SERBIE - Banjeglav Jelena 16/05/1991 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
60 SERBIE - Višnjic Marina 14/11/1990 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
61 SUISSE - Grundbacher Désirée 16/08/1983
62 SUISSE - Strub Sandra 12/10/1987
63 SLOVÉNIE - Cesen Aleksandra 02/10/1987
64 SUÈDE - Olofsson Tess 24/01/1988
65 TURQUIE - Kocbay Dilek 30/12/1982
66 TURQUIE - Muratdagi Neslihan 19/10/1988
67 TURQUIE - Ozcigdem Melis 26/10/1982
68 UKRAINE - Kozoroh Kristina 02/12/1991 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
69 UKRAINE - Romanyuk Anastasiya 25/02/1984
70 UKRAINE - Usova Kateryna 12/11/1991 [NOUVEAU FIFA]
71 PAYS DE GALLES - Foster Cheryl 04/10/1980
Source : UEFA - The 3rd Team